Uitslagen Hopes

R1         R6      
Tim Schipper -  Yuri Derks  0- 2   Tanya-Marie Cnossen -  Tieme Sabbe Duyck  2- 0
Melanie Schipper -  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  0- 2   Teun Beysens -  Raf Neuhaus  2- 0
Ruben Kastenberg -  Ramon van Iwaarden  1- 1   Yuri Derks -  Alexandra Novikova  2- 0
Willemijn Verhoef -  Bas Kesselaar  2- 0   Alexei Ovsyanko -  Ramon van Iwaarden  2- 0
Lennart Koppelman -  Luuk Bakker  1- 1   Milan Albers -  Alexei Isupov  0- 2
Teun Beysens -  Mustafa Duman  2- 0   Lennart Koppelman -  Isabelle Berends  2- 0
Nathan van Beek -  Caleb Essens  1- 1   Felten Glazer -  Bas Kesselaar  2- 0
Kathelijne Elskamp -  Alexei Isupov  2- 0   Melanya Baliakina -  Willemijn Verhoef  0- 2
Raf Neuhaus -  Milan Albers  2- 0   Rafael Legavec -  Tim Schipper  0- 2
Isabelle Berends -  Tieme Sabbe Duyck  0- 2   Jelte Evers -  Tom Lenselink  2- 0
Elise Berends -  Jelte Evers  0- 2   Caleb Essens -  Kathelijne Elskamp  2- 0
Melanya Baliakina -  Jarno Prinsen  0- 2   Jarno Prinsen -  Nathan van Beek  0- 2
Alexandra Novikova -  Jelle Prinsen  2- 0   Jelle Prinsen -  Ruben Kastenberg  0- 2
Alexei Ovsyanko -  Felten Glazer  2- 0   Luuk Bakker -  Melanie Schipper  0- 2
Rafael Legavec -  Tom Lenselink  0- 2   Elise Berends -  Mustafa Duman  0- 2
R2         R7      
Yuri Derks -  Willemijn Verhoef  2- 0   Alexei Isupov -  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  0- 2
Tanya-Marie Cnossen -  Teun Beysens  2- 0   Teun Beysens -  Yuri Derks  1- 1
Tieme Sabbe Duyck -  Kathelijne Elskamp  2- 0   Raf Neuhaus -  Lennart Koppelman  2- 0
Jelte Evers -  Raf Neuhaus  0- 2   Alexandra Novikova -  Alexei Ovsyanko  2- 0
Jarno Prinsen -  Alexandra Novikova  0- 2   Tieme Sabbe Duyck -  Felten Glazer  0- 2
Tom Lenselink -  Alexei Ovsyanko  0- 2   Willemijn Verhoef -  Jelte Evers  0- 2
Luuk Bakker -  Ruben Kastenberg  1- 1   Bas Kesselaar -  Caleb Essens  0- 2
Ramon van Iwaarden -  Nathan van Beek  2- 0   Nathan van Beek -  Milan Albers  2- 0
Caleb Essens -  Lennart Koppelman  1- 1   Tim Schipper -  Isabelle Berends  2- 0
Bas Kesselaar -  Tim Schipper  0- 2   Ramon van Iwaarden -  Melanya Baliakina  2- 0
Mustafa Duman -  Melanie Schipper  2- 0   Mustafa Duman -  Ruben Kastenberg  0- 2
Alexei Isupov -  Isabelle Berends  0- 2   Jarno Prinsen -  Rafael Legavec  0- 2
Milan Albers -  Elise Berends  2- 0   Tom Lenselink -  Kathelijne Elskamp  0- 2
Jelle Prinsen -  Melanya Baliakina  2- 0   Luuk Bakker -  Elise Berends  1- 1
Felten Glazer -  Rafael Legavec  2- 0   Melanie Schipper -  Jelle Prinsen  0- 2
R3         R8      
Yuri Derks -  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  0- 2   Felten Glazer -  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  0- 2
Raf Neuhaus -  Alexei Ovsyanko  2- 0   Yuri Derks -  Raf Neuhaus  2- 0
Alexandra Novikova -  Tieme Sabbe Duyck  2- 0   Alexandra Novikova -  Teun Beysens  0- 2
Ramon van Iwaarden -  Mustafa Duman  2- 0   Tieme Sabbe Duyck -  Lennart Koppelman  2- 0
Teun Beysens -  Nathan van Beek  1- 1   Jelte Evers -  Alexei Ovsyanko  0- 2
Ruben Kastenberg -  Caleb Essens  1- 1   Caleb Essens -  Alexei Isupov  2- 0
Lennart Koppelman -  Tom Lenselink  2- 0   Tim Schipper -  Nathan van Beek  0- 2
Luuk Bakker -  Felten Glazer  0- 2   Rafael Legavec -  Ramon van Iwaarden  0- 2
Tim Schipper -  Jelle Prinsen  2- 0   Ruben Kastenberg -  Willemijn Verhoef  1- 1
Willemijn Verhoef -  Jarno Prinsen  2- 0   Kathelijne Elskamp -  Milan Albers  2- 0
Kathelijne Elskamp -  Jelte Evers  0- 2   Isabelle Berends -  Bas Kesselaar  0- 2
Isabelle Berends -  Milan Albers  0- 2   Jelle Prinsen -  Mustafa Duman  0- 2
Melanie Schipper -  Rafael Legavec  0- 2   Elise Berends -  Jarno Prinsen  0- 2
Melanya Baliakina -  Bas Kesselaar  0- 2   Tom Lenselink -  Luuk Bakker  1- 1
Elise Berends -  Alexei Isupov  0- 2   Melanya Baliakina -  Melanie Schipper  0- 2
R4         R9      
Ramon van Iwaarden -  Raf Neuhaus  0- 2   Tanya-Marie Cnossen -  Nathan van Beek  2- 0
Tanya-Marie Cnossen -  Alexandra Novikova  2- 0   Alexei Ovsyanko -  Yuri Derks  0- 2
Caleb Essens -  Yuri Derks  0- 2   Felten Glazer -  Teun Beysens  0- 2
Alexei Ovsyanko -  Lennart Koppelman  2- 0   Raf Neuhaus -  Tieme Sabbe Duyck  2- 0
Jelte Evers -  Tieme Sabbe Duyck  0- 2   Caleb Essens -  Alexandra Novikova  0- 2
Milan Albers -  Tim Schipper  2- 0   Ramon van Iwaarden -  Kathelijne Elskamp  1- 1
Felten Glazer -  Willemijn Verhoef  2- 0   Willemijn Verhoef -  Rafael Legavec  2- 0
Ruben Kastenberg -  Teun Beysens  0- 2   Alexei Isupov -  Bas Kesselaar  0- 2
Melanya Baliakina -  Luuk Bakker  2- 0   Tim Schipper -  Ruben Kastenberg  0- 2
Nathan van Beek -  Alexei Isupov  0- 2   Lennart Koppelman -  Jelte Evers  0- 2
Rafael Legavec -  Kathelijne Elskamp  2- 0   Milan Albers -  Luuk Bakker  2- 0
Mustafa Duman -  Isabelle Berends  0- 2   Melanie Schipper -  Isabelle Berends  0- 2
Bas Kesselaar -  Tom Lenselink  2- 0   Mustafa Duman -  Jarno Prinsen  2- 0
Jarno Prinsen -  Jelle Prinsen  2- 0   Tom Lenselink -  Jelle Prinsen  0- 2
Melanie Schipper -  Elise Berends  1- 1   Elise Berends -  Melanya Baliakina  0- 2
R5                
Raf Neuhaus -  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  0- 2          
Alexandra Novikova -  Felten Glazer  2- 0          
Tieme Sabbe Duyck -  Alexei Ovsyanko  2- 0          
Yuri Derks -  Milan Albers  2- 0          
Teun Beysens -  Ramon van Iwaarden  2- 0          
Willemijn Verhoef -  Caleb Essens  1- 1          
Alexei Isupov -  Tim Schipper  2- 0          
Isabelle Berends -  Rafael Legavec  2- 0          
Bas Kesselaar -  Jelte Evers  2- 0          
Lennart Koppelman -  Jarno Prinsen  2- 0          
Ruben Kastenberg -  Melanya Baliakina  0- 2          
Kathelijne Elskamp -  Elise Berends  2- 0          
Tom Lenselink -  Melanie Schipper  2- 0          
Nathan van Beek -  Mustafa Duman  2- 0          
Jelle Prinsen -  Luuk Bakker  1- 1          

De eindstand

 Hopes en starters

    Plaats Cat AW   Pt   WP   SB
1 Tanya-Marie Cnossen Eindhoven W    9 - 18 96 192
2 Yuri Derks Dongen W    9 - 15 102 154
3 Teun Beysens Wageningen W    9 - 14 105 149
4 Raf Neuhaus Huissen W    9 - 12 103 112
5 Alexandra Novikova Eindhoven W    9 - 12 100 106
6 Tieme Sabbe Duyck België W    9 - 10 97 90
7 Felten Glazer Huissen W    9 - 10 95 82
8 Caleb Essens Tilburg H    9 - 10 92 92
9 Alexei Ovsyanko Eindhoven H    9 - 10 92 86
10 Nathan van Beek Wageningen W    9 - 10 90 84
11 Ramon van Iwaarden   W    9 - 10 85 79
12 Willemijn Verhoef Culemborg W    9 - 10 83 76
13 Ruben Kastenberg Culemborg W    9 - 10 78 81
14 Jelte Evers Huissen W    9 - 10 76 68
15 Bas Kesselaar   H    9 - 10 75 74
16 Kathelijne Elskamp Huissen W    9 - 9 69 56
17 Alexei Isupov Eindhoven H    9 - 8 83 56
18 Tim Schipper Tilburg H    9 - 8 82 62
19 Milan Albers België W    9 - 8 77 46
20 Lennart Koppelman Culemborg W    9 - 8 76 53
21 Mustafa Duman Tilburg H    9 - 8 72 40
22 Isabelle Berends Huissen W    9 - 8 71 54
23 Jelle Prinsen Huissen W    9 - 7 65 37
24 Rafael Legavec Eindhoven H    9 - 6 71 40
25 Jarno Prinsen Huissen W    9 - 6 69 30
26 Melanya Baliakina Huissen W    9 - 6 65 34
27 Tom Lenselink Huissen W    9 - 5 70 27
28 Melanie Schipper Tilburg H    9 - 5 65 24
29 Luuk Bakker   H    9 - 5 61 32
30 Elise Berends Huissen W    9 - 2 65

10

Hopes

    Plaats Cat AW   Pt   WP   SB
1 Tanya-Marie Cnossen Eindhoven W    9 - 18 96 192
2 Yuri Derks Dongen W    9 - 15 102 154
3 Teun Beysens Wageningen W    9 - 14 105 149
4 Raf Neuhaus Huissen W    9 - 12 103 112
5 Alexandra Novikova Eindhoven W    9 - 12 100 106
6 Tieme Sabbe Duyck België W    9 - 10 97 90
7 Felten Glazer Huissen W    9 - 10 95 82
8 Nathan van Beek Wageningen W    9 - 10 90 84
9 Ramon van Iwaarden   W    9 - 10 85 79
10 Willemijn Verhoef Culemborg W    9 - 10 83 76
11 Ruben Kastenberg Culemborg W    9 - 10 78 81
12 Jelte Evers Huissen W    9 - 10 76 68
13 Kathelijne Elskamp Huissen W    9 - 9 69 56
14 Milan Albers België W    9 - 8 77 46
15 Lennart Koppelman Culemborg W    9 - 8 76 53
16 Isabelle Berends Huissen W    9 - 8 71 54
17 Jelle Prinsen Huissen W    9 - 7 65 37
18 Jarno Prinsen Huissen W    9 - 6 69 30
19 Melanya Baliakina Huissen W    9 - 6 65 34
20 Tom Lenselink Huissen W    9 - 5 70 27
21 Elise Berends Huissen W    9 - 2 65 10
Speellokaal: VBS De Watermolen Watermolenwal 16 te 8501 Heule  -  laatst bijgewerkt: 06-04-2020